G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB - DDR5 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6000 MHz / PC5-48000 - unbuffered
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5NR 64GB (2 x 32GB) 6000 MHz DDR5 Desktop RAM
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£819.99
Free Delivery
G.Skill DDR5 64GB PC 6000 CL30 (2x32GB) 64-GX2-TZ5NR AMD E
In stock
£1,157.37
Free Delivery
G.Skill DDR5 64GB PC 6000 CL30 (2x32GB) 64-GX2-TZ5NR AMD E
In stock
£1,165.44
Free Delivery
G.Skill DDR5 64GB PC 6000 CL30 (2x32GB) 64-GX2-TZ5NR AMD E
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£1,385.12
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5NR memory module 64 GB 2 x 32
Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,519.27
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill DDR5 64GB PC 6000 CL30 (2x32GB) 64-GX2-TZ5NR AMD E
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,601.27
Delivery from £9.00
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB - DDR5 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6000 MHz / PC5-48000 - unbuffered
10-15 days
£1,739.94
Free Delivery
G.Skill DDR5 64GB PC 6000 CL30 (2x32GB) 64-GX2-TZ5NR AMD E 64 Gb Black
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,849.80
Free Delivery
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,146.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL28-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM -Silver (F5-6000J2836F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,230.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Metallic Silver (F5-6400J3239G16GA2-TZ5RS)
£862.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Silver (F5-6000J3036F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,144.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 48GB (Sony Playstation 5)
£843.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery