MEMORY DIMM 32GB DDR5-6400 K2/6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW G.SKILL New
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,211.02
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)
In stock
£1,232.19
Delivery from £8.78
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW memory module 32 GB 2 x
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,234.99
Delivery from £20.00
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,307.36
Delivery from £9.00
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,788.99
Delivery from £9.00
1 Variants from £599.75
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NR memory module 32 GB 2 x 16
£599.75
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
HPE P03052-091 memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4 2666 MHz
£405.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology KSM32RD8/32MFR memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4 3200 MHz ECC
£363.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
CoreParts 32GB Memory Module 5600Mhz DDR5 Major SO-DIMM, MMKN169-32GB
£520.38
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery