G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte Black (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NR)
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NR memory module 32 GB 2 x 16
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.75
Delivery from £20.00
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte Black (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NR)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£636.72
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte Black (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NR)
In stock
£1,083.99
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte Black (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NR)
In stock
£1,225.90
Delivery from £8.79
DDR5 32GB PC 6400 CL32 G.Skill 2x16GB 32 NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,845.89
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte Black (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NR)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,904.99
Delivery from £9.00
1 Variants from £1,011.24
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,147.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL28-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM -Silver (F5-6000J2836F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,212.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Metallic Silver (F5-6400J3239G16GA2-TZ5RS)
£862.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Silver (F5-6000J3036F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,093.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 48GB (Sony Playstation 5)
£843.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery