G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MHz DDR5 CL36 Memory Kit - Black
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£470.99
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5RK memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5
Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£471.57
Delivery from £20.00
G.SKILL DDR5 32GB PC 6000 CL36 KIT (2x16GB) 32-TZ5RK
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£726.92
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £512.72
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 6000 MHz
£512.72
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,142.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL28-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM -Silver (F5-6000J2836F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,199.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 6400 MHz
£1,571.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP) 32GB (2 x 16GB) 288-Pin SDRAM DDR5 6800 CL34-45-45-108 1.40V Dual Channel Desktop Memory F5-6800J3445G16GX2-TZ5RS (Metallic Silver)
£711.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Silver (F5-6000J3036F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,144.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery