G-star 3301 Flare Fit Jeans Black 30 / 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Flare Jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 30x36

1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (worn in black vortex D21290-A634-G730), 30W / 36L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£94.31
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (worn in black vortex D21290-A634-G730), 30W / 36L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.25
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (worn in black vortex D21290-A634-G730), 30W / 36L

£116.46
Free Delivery

3301 Flare Jeans - Dark blue - Women 30-36

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (worn in black vortex D21290-A634-G730), 30W / 36L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£188.00
Delivery from £8.00
G-star 3301 Flare Fit Jeans Black 30 / 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

G-STAR 3301 Flare Fit Jeans: Timeless Silhouette, Modern ComfortRediscover a classic with the G-STAR 3301 Flare Fit Jean, a masterpiece of denim engineering designed for the modern woman. This iconic piece merges the authentic, workwear origins of the 5-pocket jean with a sophisticated and contemporary flared silhouette. The 3301 is celebrated as the cleanest style in the G-Star denim range, offering a versatile foundation for any wardrobe. Its design is intentionally neutral, allowing you to express your personal style, whether you´re dressing it up for a night out or keeping it casual for a day in the city. This long-leg jean is meticulously crafted to not just fit, but to flatter, creating a stunning profile from every angle.The primary benefit of the 3301 Flare Fit lies in its figure-enhancing shape. The design is fitted through the waist and hips, hugging the thigh before gracefully opening into a wide flare from the knee down. This construction masterfully elongates the legs and
£62.49
11-13 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

G-STAR 3301 Slim Denim Shorts Shorts Men's , Blue (Medium Aged D10481-8968-071) , 29W
£25.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans Blue 35 / 36 Men
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99