Jeans G-Star 5620 3D Bleu 30x30

G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Men

Used Offers from

Jeans G-Star 5620 3D Bleu 30x30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£90.78
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Elwood Regular Jeans - Medium blue - Men 30-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

G-Star Men's 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade restored D01252-C051-C966), 29W / 32L
£204.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 36 Man
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 32 Men
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jeans G-Star 5620 3D Bleu 30x30

Cheapest offer

First launched in 1996, the innovative design of the G-STAR Elwood has been reworked into a regular straight fit. As part of our Anatomic Denim collection, it features diagonal seams on the thighs, knee reinforcements, and heel guards. These elements are designed to enhance the fit and provide freedom of movement.Button closureInside pocketsBack pocketsG-STAR label on the back100% Cotton (regenerative)Stiff12 oz denimRight-hand twill 3 x 1
£90.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk