G-star D Staq 5 Pocket Slim Jeans Blue 38 / 34 Men

Used Offers from

G-star D Staq 5 Pocket Slim Jeans Blue 38 / 34 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans - Dark blue - Men 38-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£78.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (dk aged D06761-7209-89), 38W / 34L

In stock
£112.43
Delivery from £15.59

G-Star Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (dk aged D06761-7209-89), 38W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (dk aged D06761-7209-89), 38W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£171.00
Delivery from £8.00

G-Star Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (dk aged D06761-7209-89), 38W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £9.36

Similar products

G-Star Men's Cargo Pants Rovic Zip 3D Straight Tapered Raven 35W x 36L
£57.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Rovic 3d Regular Tapered Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Rovic Zip 3d Tapered Jeans Grey 28 / 34 Men
£57.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G Star Raw Mens G-Star RAW D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans - Grey Cotton - Size 26W/30L
£89.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star D Staq 5 Pocket Slim Jeans Blue 38 / 34 Men

Cheapest offer

G-STAR D Staq 5 Pocket Slim Jeans for MenDiscover the next generation of denim craftsmanship with the G-STAR D Staq 5 Pocket Slim Jeans. Engineered for the modern man, this piece from our Clothing and Pants collection represents a bold fusion of heritage and forward-thinking design. The D-Staq is not just a pair of men´s jeans, it is a testament to G-Star´s philosophy of creating functional, desirable, and meticulously constructed apparel. It draws inspiration from the past to create an undeniably contemporary garment.Combining rugged pocketing with a sharp, slim fit, the D-Staq jean is a contemporary take on archive workwear. It masterfully merges the hard-wearing functionality of traditional chino pockets with the timeless 5-pocket design of a classic Cotton Jean. Considered detailing, including repositioned welt back pockets and a rugged button fly, gives a strong look and enhanced functionality. These long jeans are designed to make a statement while offering supreme versatility fo
£65.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)