Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 29-32

G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue 29 / 32 Woman

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 29-32

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£84.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (Worn in Polar Blue D15264-d930-h720), 29W x 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.20
Free Delivery
Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 29-32

Cheapest offer

The Kate has a boyfriend fit with a low waist and dropped crotch. Featuring relaxed leg and folded-up hem, it makes for a perfect casual look. Zip fly,5 pockets 94% Cotton (Regenerative), 5% Elastomultiester, 1% Elastane (Lycra®),Comfort stretch
£84.00
G-star.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 28x30
£58.90
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 34x34
£58.90
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Noir 33x34
£57.30
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery