Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 27x28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£83.47
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 27W / 28L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 27W / 28L

£87.97
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 27W / 28L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£99.45
Delivery from £9.99

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 27-28

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£130.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 27W / 28L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£197.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 27x28

Cheapest offer

The Kate Boyfriend jeans feature our iconic boyfriend cut. This pair has a relaxed fit at the hips and thighs without being baggy. It slightly tapers at the legs.Button fly5 pocketsMaterials99% Cotton (Recycled), 1% ElastaneComfortable stretch12.75 oz fabricRight-hand twill 3 x 1
£83.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-star Judee Loose Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 30 Woman
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Strace Straight Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 28 Woman
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-star Arc 3d Boyfriend Jeans
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00