Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 30x34

G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue 30 / 34 Woman

Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 30x34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 30W / 34L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.54
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 30W / 34L

£68.92
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 30W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.77
Delivery from £9.99

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Medium blue - Women 30-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£110.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 30W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£129.00
Delivery from £20.00

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 30W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£166.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 30x34

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Kate boyfriend jeans feature a small, dropped crotch, relaxed hip and wider legs. Wear these jeans with rolled-up leg hems to complete the look.Boyfriend cutRegular waistbandLow riseFitted along the hip, wider on the legsClosure zipp ee and button
£58.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332) 31W/30L
£77.36
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 34x34
£58.90
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Noir 33x34
£57.30
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery