Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Gabion Raised Bed Silver 180x30x60cm Galvanised Steel Weatherproof Planter HD XL

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel 2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.98
Free Delivery
Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883734620 / Material: Steel / MPN: 145634 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2309123679 / Item Depth: 30 Centimeters, 450 Centimeters, 180 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Pots Planters Lawn Garden Gabion Planter Galvanised Steel 180x30x60 Cm / Mesh Size: 10 x 5 cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 180 x 30 x 60 cm / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8719883734620 / GTIN: 8719883734620 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 60 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 10 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Corrosion Resistant / Finish: Galvanised, Chain link / Item Weight: 17.5 kg, 45.4 kg, 6.9 kg, 28.2 kg, 6.6 kg, 9.9 kg / Item Width: 270 Centimeters, 450 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Wire Diameter: 3.5 mm
£70.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Planter Pot Vegetable Flower Box
£23.05
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL
£126.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 450x30x10 cm Gabion Basket Wall
£76.68
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 180X30X30 Cm
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery