Galfer Dominion A5 Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hayes Dominion A4 MTB DH - FD549 G1851 Advanced Red

Galfer Dominion A5 Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Galfer Hayes Dominion A4 Brake Pads - Advanced Compound Disc Pad MTB DH Spares

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hayes Dominion A4 MTB DH - FD549 G1851 Advanced Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Galfer Advanced Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hayes - Dom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

GALFER MTB Disc Brake Pad Advanced Red

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery
Galfer Dominion A5 Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

GALFER Disc Brake Pads for Hayes Dominion A5 - High-Performance Bicycle Brake PadsCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: BrakesElevate your stopping power and master every trail with the GALFER Disc Brake Pads, specifically engineered for the Hayes Dominion A5 braking system. Born from decades of championship-winning experience in the motorcycle world, GALFER brings its unparalleled expertise to your mountain bike, E-MTB, or high-performance bicycle. These replacement pads are the ultimate upgrade for riders who refuse to compromise on performance, control, and safety. Experience a new level of confidence on the steepest descents and most technical terrain, knowing you have world-class braking performance at your fingertips. Unmatched Braking Performance and ControlThe primary benefit of upgrading to GALFER pads is the immediate and noticeable improvement in braking performance. These pads are designed to deliver exceptional stopping power with remarkable consistency. They provide a powerfu
£16.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Galfer Wave Fixed 6 Holes Disc Brake E-Bike Enduro
£27.91
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Shark Disc Brake Disc IS 6-bolt 223 mm
£70.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Shark 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotor
£56.70
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Pad Road - Pickup Brake Disc for Bicycle, Brown
£6.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Galfer Wave E-bike 2.0 Mm Brake Disc Black,Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£27.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99