Galfer Pro Dominion A4 Disc Brake Pads Red One Size Green

Galfer MTB Advanced Brake Pads Hayes Dominion A4 Pro FD549 G1554 Pro Green

Galfer Pro Dominion A4 Disc Brake Pads Red One Size Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Galfer Hayes Dominion A4 Brake Pads - Pro Compound Disc Pad MTB DH Spares New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Pro Bike Disc Brake Pad - For Hayes - Dominion A4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.13
Free Delivery

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hayes Dominion A4 Pro - FD549 G1554T Pro Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Galfer Pro Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hayes - Dominion A4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery

GALFER MTB Pro Disc Brake Pad Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery
Galfer Pro Dominion A4 Disc Brake Pads Red One Size Green

Cheapest offer

GALFER Pro Disc Brake Pads for Hayes Dominion A4 | FD455G1554Unleash the ultimate braking performance from your Hayes Dominion A4 brakes with the GALFER Pro Compound Disc Brake Pads. Engineered for the most demanding riders, racers, and gravity enthusiasts, these pads are the definitive upgrade for anyone seeking maximum stopping power, unwavering consistency, and superior control on the steepest and most challenging terrain. When every second counts and confidence is paramount, the GALFER Pro pads deliver a level of performance that can transform your ride.Experience a dramatic improvement in your braking with these high-performance pads. Feel the immediate and powerful bite from the very first pull of the lever, providing the instant deceleration you need to navigate technical sections and set up for corners with precision. Their exceptional modulation allows for fine-tuned control, preventing wheel lock-up and enabling you to feather the brakes perfectly on loose or unpredictable su
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Galfer Brake Pads With PRO Pad For Shimano Saint
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SUR RON Galfer Disc Brake Pads Shimano Saint M810 MTB FD426 G1851 Advanced X2
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galfer Hope V4 Brake Pads - Advanced Compound Disc Trickstuff Massima MTB DH New
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hayes Dominion A4 MTB DH - FD549 G1851 Advanced Red
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Galfer Magura MT5, MT7 Advanced Disc Brake Pads
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery