Galfer brake pads with Advanced pad for Hope V4

Galfer Hope V4 Brake Pads - Advanced Compound Disc Trickstuff Maxima MTB DH New

Used Offers from

Galfer brake pads with Advanced pad for Hope V4

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.96
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Hope V4 Brake Pads - Advanced Compound Disc Trickstuff Massima MTB DH New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hope V4 GR4 / TR4 FD466 G1851 - Advanced Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Galfer Advanced Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hope - V4 | Trickstuff - Maxima

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

Hope fd466 Brake Pads -

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
Free Delivery

Galfer - Pair of brake pads for Hope Mono V4 FD466 Standard G1053/Advanced G1851

Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.92
Free Delivery

Galfer - Couple Pads X Hope Mono E4/M4 FD465 Pro G1554T/Advanced G1851 New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Galfer Hope V4 Brake Pads - Performance Compound Disc Trickstuff Maxima MTB New
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
GALFER Brake Pads Hope V4 Green Pro Bike G1554T Unisex Adult, One Size
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Galfer Pro Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hope - V4 / Trickstuff - Maxima
£20.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Galfer E-Bike Hope V4 Brake Pads Lilac Black
£19.77
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer e-Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hope - V4 / Trickstuff - Maxima
£19.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Galfer brake pads with Advanced pad for Hope V4

Cheapest offer

Galfer brake pads with Advanced pad for Hope V4 with Advanced compound perfect for extreme descents where the brakes are subjected to high temperatures. The braking is firm and prolonged and, despite the high temperatures, no power is lost. Manufactured with aramid fibers, these pads receive a special thermal treatment to polymerize the components in such a way that it does not require any type of previous shooting, thus obtaining an immediate effectiveness in braking from the first moment. Extreme tests on bicycles with drops of 25% gradient and more than 60 Km / h of speed, demonstrate its excellent behavior at high temperatures. Advantages of the new Galfer Bike compounds: - No noise. - Improvement of tact, progressivity and braking power. - Minimization of vibrations in the cycle part. - Less wear of the brake discs. - Resistance to high temperatures. - Increased durability.
£12.96
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk