Galfer Standard Brake Pads For Hope V4

Galfer Hope V4 Brake Pads - Performance Compound Disc Trickstuff Maxima MTB New

Used Offers from

Galfer Standard Brake Pads For Hope V4

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.09
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hope V4 MTB - FD466 G1053 Performance Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Galfer - Pair of brake pads for Hope Mono V4 FD466 Standard G1053/Advanced G1851

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

GALFER Brake Pads Hope V4 Green Pro Bike G1554T Unisex Adult, One Size
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Galfer Hope V4 Brake Pads - Advanced Compound Disc Trickstuff Maxima MTB DH New
£12.96
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Pro Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hope - V4 / Trickstuff - Maxima
£20.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Galfer E-Bike Hope V4 Brake Pads Lilac Black
£19.77
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer e-Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hope - V4 / Trickstuff - Maxima
£19.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Galfer Standard Brake Pads For Hope V4

Cheapest offer

The Galfer Standard disc brake pads for Hope V4 provide powerful and controlled braking with good cooling.Features:- Balance between power and resistance - Progressive braking - Quiet- High durability
£11.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk