Galfer Mtb Wave isc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Galfer Mtb Wave Cl Disc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Galfer Wave Disc Rotor 1.8mm Thick ll Sizes 160 180 203mm Centrelock New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Mtb Wave isc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Galfer MTB CENTER LOCK 160 mm brake disc

Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

£49.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

£49.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

£49.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Galfer Wave Overzise Brake Disc - 180mm
£24.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Wave Overzise Brake Disc - 223mm
£24.22
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Wave 203 mm UNIV 6T Disc Brake Rotor
£26.82
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Wave 160 mm UNIV 6T Disc Brake Rotor
£21.62
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Db006w2cl Center-lock System Wave Brake Disc Silver 200 x 2.0 mm
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Mtb Wave isc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

Center Lock system brake discs laser cut, stainless steel and high carbon content. Direct replacement system that does not require brackets or any extra parts, it bolts just like a stock disc would.Main features and advantages include:Powerful, progressive and modular braking.Noise and vibration-free.Less weight on the cycle parts.High temperature resistance (high carbon steel brake track)Aesthetic and performance improvement thanks to the GALFER Disc Wave® design.Anti-corrosion treatment.High-efficiency on dry and wet conditions.Good for all kind of use: XC, Enduro, DH, Bike Trial, Cyclocross, Road, etc.
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)