Galfer Wave Disc Rotor 1.8mm Thick ll Sizes 160 180 203mm Centrelock New

Galfer Wave Disc Rotor 1.8mm Thick CL All Sizes 160 180 203mm Centrelock New

Used Offers from

Galfer Wave Disc Rotor 1.8mm Thick ll Sizes 160 180 203mm Centrelock New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Mtb Wave isc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Galfer MTB CENTER LOCK 160 mm brake disc

Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

£49.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

£49.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

£49.95
Free Delivery

Galfer Wave MTB Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

£51.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Galfer Wave Road 140mm Disc Brake Rotor
£22.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Galfer Wave E-bike 2.0 Mm Brake Disc Black,Silver 160 mm
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Wave Road 180 mm Brake Disc
£25.09
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Wave Trail Brake Disc 160 mm
£28.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Road CENTER LOCK 140 mm Brake Disc
£39.82
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Wave Disc Rotor 1.8mm Thick ll Sizes 160 180 203mm Centrelock New

Cheapest offer

Size: 160mm / Item Diameter: 160 mm / UPC: 8400170101972 / Compatible Model: Aluminium / Material: Aluminium / MPN: DB002WCL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22044050326 / ProductTitle: Disc Brake GALFER Bike Db002wcl 160x1 8mm Center-lock System / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Galfer / EAN: 8400170101972 / GTIN: 8400170101972 / Length: 7.55 / Item Height: 190mm / Model: Suitable for bikes / Fitment: Centrelock / Discipline: MTB / Item Weight: 140 g / Part Type: Brake Rotors
£44.99
ebay.co.uk