Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Square Planter Box Anthracite 100cm

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100x100x45 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

Used Offers from

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Square Planter Box Anthracite 100cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Square Planter Box Anthracite 100cm

£42.99
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Square Planter Box Anthracite 100cm

£42.99
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Square Planter Box Anthracite 100cm

£46.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Planter Pot Flower Boxes

3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100x100x45 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Outdor Planter Pot Flower Boxes Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £29.99

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Square Planter Box Anthracite 100cm

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Size: Large / ProductImageZoomGUID: 21EAAOSwi2BgsLYh / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / MPN: 47024 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16037372371 / Compatible Plant Type: Herbs / ProductTitle: vidaXL Raised 39.4"x39.4"x17.7" Garden Bed - Galvanised Steel Anthracite / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: anthracite / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Raised Bed / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8719883756660 / GTIN: 8719883756660 / Capacity: Flowers / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 100 cm / Theme: Adult / Style: Modern / Features: Galvanised / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£41.99
ebay.co.uk