vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100x100x45cm Galvanised Steel Brown, Brown

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100x100x45 cm Galvanised Steel Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100x100x45cm Galvanised Steel Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Brown Metal Planter Pot Flower Boxes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Raised Garden Bed Outdor Planter Pot Flower Boxes Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdor Planter Pot Flower Boxes Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdor Planter Pot Flower Boxes Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £29.99

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100x100x45cm Galvanised Steel Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made. It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers. Thanks to its simple square design, it will make a stylish addition to any balcony, deck or patio. It is made of galvanised steel and equipped with interior support brackets, which makes this planter very sturdy and durable. The rim of the planter has an edge fold design so no dangerous sharp edges are exposed. Assembly is easy. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Galvanised steel Dimensions: 100 x 100 x 45cm (L x W x H) With a grey finish With safety edge fold Easy assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:39.4 x W:100.0 x D:100.0cm Colour: Brown Material: Metal Model Number: 47023
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk