Garden bistro set in rattan | 2 chairs, 1 table | Modern Outdoor Patio Dining

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Molfetta Rattan Furniture Set - nature

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set - Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Molfetta 2 Seater Nature Garden Bistro Set - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

tectake Garden Table & Chairs Molfetta in Natural | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Natural 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£132.99

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs Molfetta - 2 Person Bistro Set, Weather And Uv-Resistant - Nature

1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden bistro set in rattan | 2 chairs, 1 table | Modern Outdoor Patio Dining

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Three-Piece / Table Length: 51 cm / Item Length: 64,5 cm / Table Shape: round / Table Width: 51 cm / Colour: nature / Table Height: 55.5 cm / video_1: g1QorA8A-IM / Chair Height: 86.5 cm / Seat Depth: 450mm / Item Height: 86,5 cm / Seat Height: 47 cm / Style: modern / Features: easy care, Includes cushion, Safety glass, water repellent, weatherproof / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 58 cm / Chair Depth: 58 cm / Bundle Description: 1x table, chairs / Tabletop Material: glass / Set Includes: Chairs, Cushions, Table / Material: no material labeling / Cushions Included: Yes / Type: Sofa Set / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Chair Back Material: polyrattan, steel / Manufacturer number: 800802 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: 1x table, chairs / Chair Colour: Black / Chair Width: 64.5 cm / Item Weight: 19,6 kg
£129.99
ebay.co.uk