Garden bistro set in rattan | 2 chairs, 1 table | Outdoor Compact Furniture

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

tectake Lausanne 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bistro Set Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£188.00
Free Delivery

Tectake Lausanne Rattan Garden Bistro Set - Black/Cream, Black

3 to 5 days
£188.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Garden Furniture Set Lausanne in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£189.99

Tectake Garden Furniture Set Lausanne - 2 Chairs, 1 Table, Bistro Set, Weather Resistant - Black

1-3 working days
£221.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden bistro set in rattan | 2 chairs, 1 table | Outdoor Compact Furniture

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Three-Piece / Table Length: 111 cm / UPC: 4061173030955 / MPN: 403096 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8058141823 / Item Length: 52,5 cm / Table Shape: rectangular / Table Width: 59.5 cm / Colour: black / Table Height: 74 cm / video_1: Vq9qwAsfss4 / Chair Height: 88 cm / Seat Depth: 420mm / Item Height: 88 cm / Seat Height: 39 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Includes cushion / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 56 cm / Chair Depth: 52.5 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Bundle Description: chairs / Tabletop Material: glass / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: no material labeling / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Grey / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Type: Sofa Set / EAN: 4061173030955 / GTIN: 4061173030955 / Chair Back Material: polyethylene, steel / Manufacturer number: 800682 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: chairs / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Chair Width: 56 cm / Item Weight: 30 kg
£185.99
ebay.co.uk