MonsterShop Garden Furniture Set 4 Piece Wood Effect Aluminium With Rattan Storage Box Black Outdoor 3 Seat Sofa 2 Armchairs Coffee Table

Garden Furniture Set 4 Piece Wood Effect Aluminium With Rattan Storage Box Black Outdoor 3 Seat Sofa 2 Armchairs Coffee Table Cushions 582L Chest Gas Lift Lid Portable Waterproof Rain Cover Carry Bag

Used Offers from

MonsterShop Garden Furniture Set 4 Piece Wood Effect Aluminium With Rattan Storage Box Black Outdoor 3 Seat Sofa 2 Armchairs Coffee Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£939.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Aluminium 4 Piece Sofa Set with Black Rattan Storage Box - Wood Effect

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£939.99
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Set 4 Piece Wood Effect Aluminium With Rattan Storage Box Black Outdoor 3 Seat Sofa 2 Armchairs Coffee Table Cushions 582L Chest Gas Lift Lid Portable Waterproof Rain Cover Carry Bag

In stock
£949.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Aluminium 4 Piece Sofa Set & Box - Wood Effect -

3-5 days
£949.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Aluminium 4 Piece Sofa Set with Black Rattan Storage Box - Wood Effect in Brown Monstershop Brown

3-5 working days
£949.99

Monstershop Aluminium 4 Piece Sofa Set With Black Rattan Storage Box - Wood Effect In Brown Brown

Unknown
£949.99

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Set | Set of Rattan Chairs With Table
£89.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
MonsterShop Garden Furniture Set 4 Piece Wood Effect Aluminium With Rattan Storage Box Black Outdoor 3 Seat Sofa 2 Armchairs Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor living with this beautifully coordinated garden bundle, combining the sleek, wood-effect aluminium 4-piece sofa set with a spacious and practical black rattan storage box. The 4-piece aluminium sofa set delivers a timeless blend of comfort and contemporary elegance. Featuring a 3 seater sofa, two deep-cushioned armchairs, and a coffee table, it offers ample space for hosting friends or enjoying peaceful moments outdoors. The striking wood-effect finish adds a warm, natural look, while the modern lines and neutral tones ensure seamless integration with any garden or patio aesthetic. Built from powder-coated aluminium, the set is lightweight yet robust - designed to withstand the unpredictable weather without sacrificing appearance. The rain cover keeps everything protected and looking its best, while the plush cushions provide comfort. Each cushion cover is easily removable and hand-washable, making maintenance simple and stress-free. The coffee table provides a pra
£939.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)