Complete Garden Care: Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer, Green

Complete Garden Care: Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£36.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer, Green

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear KH0695 Grass Trimmer Garden Gear 12V - Size: 64 x 15 x 17cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer, 240mm Cutting Diameter, Includes 12 Spare Blades & Fast Charger

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

370 Worm Gear electronic starter 24V 12 Volt High Torque dc electronic starter 12v Gearbox Reducer For Barbecue Robot DIY(12V 55rpm,Package H)
£46.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium 13 Tooth Metal Gear Motor for 12V Cordless Tools Restoration
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steel Gear Briggs & Stratton Starter 14 Teeth Replacement for 593934 693551 030221 33R877, 12 12.5 13 14 14.5 15.5 16 16.5 17 17.5 18 18.5 19.5 HP Cub Cadet RTZ LT John.Deere D100 105 Holland Toro
£53.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
ZIDRMTKVK GF-775 Super Torque DC Gear Reducer Motor 6V 12V 24V Double Shaft CW/CCW Blower Steering(24V,11 rpm)
£140.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 12V Cordless Leaf Blower, 12V Cordless Leaf Blower
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Complete Garden Care: Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer

Cheapest offer

Complete Corded Lawn Mower & Cordless Grass Trimmer Garden Care distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Aerotek 1600W Lawn Mower: Powerful 1600W mains motor delivers efficient reliable lawn cutting 38cm cutting width with five height settings from 30mm to 75mm Large 42L grass collection box reduces emptying frequency 10m power cable provides extended reach around the garden Soft-grip height-adjustable handlebar for comfort and control Dual-stage start and quick power cut-off for added safety Central carry handle and foldable design for easy transport and storage Razor-sharp metal blade with 3400rpm no-load speed Push propulsion; weighs 12kg Dimensions: 1106 x 538 x 1073mm; wheel diameter front 140mm rear 200mm Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer: 12V lithium-ion battery provides up to 50 minutes of cordless trimming Lightweight 1.8kg design with powerful 8500rpm motor 24cm cutting diameter for precise edging and trimming Telescopic shaft and 45° adjustable head for customised comfort So
£36.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk