Garden Gear Handheld Hedge Trimmers 600W 12V and 20V:Garden Gear 12V Cordless Hedge Trimmer

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Charger, 45Cm Blade, Lightweight & Easy To Use

Garden Gear Handheld Hedge Trimmers 600W 12V and 20V:Garden Gear 12V Cordless Hedge Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£41.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Garden Gear 12V Hedge Trimmer, Green

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Charger, 45Cm Blade, Lightweight & Easy To Use

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear 12V 45cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer - Size: 80 x 19.5 x 15.5cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

370 Worm Gear electronic starter 24V 12 Volt High Torque dc electronic starter 12v Gearbox Reducer For Barbecue Robot DIY(12V 55rpm,Package H)
£46.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium 13 Tooth Metal Gear Motor for 12V Cordless Tools Restoration
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steel Gear Briggs & Stratton Starter 14 Teeth Replacement for 593934 693551 030221 33R877, 12 12.5 13 14 14.5 15.5 16 16.5 17 17.5 18 18.5 19.5 HP Cub Cadet RTZ LT John.Deere D100 105 Holland Toro
£53.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
ZIDRMTKVK GF-775 Super Torque DC Gear Reducer Motor 6V 12V 24V Double Shaft CW/CCW Blower Steering(24V,11 rpm)
£140.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 12V Cordless Leaf Blower, 12V Cordless Leaf Blower
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Handheld Hedge Trimmers 600W 12V and 20V:Garden Gear 12V Cordless Hedge Trimmer

Cheapest offer

Garden Gear Handheld Hedge Trimmers 600W 12V and 20V distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Garden Gear 600W Hedge Trimmer (10m Cord) Efficient cutting: 61cm cutting blade trims hedges shrubs and brambles quickly and effectively Cuts stems and branches up to 16mm thick with ease User-friendly design: Lightweight at 3.3kg with a comfortable grip and handle guard for safety Safe operation: Highly visible red power cord for extra safety in dense shrubbery Durable and reliable: Built for consistent performance Protective accessories: Visor shield available separately for added safety Dimensions: (L)101cm x (W)13cm x (H)18cm Weight: 3.3kg Power cord length: 10m Rated voltage: 230-240V 50Hz Rated power: 600W Cutting length: 61cm Tooth spacing: 1.6cm Noise levels: Sound Pressure Level (LpA): 89.9 dB(A) Sound Power Level (Lwa): 101 dB(A) Garden Gear 20V Cordless Lithium-ion Hedge Trimmer Cordless convenience: powered by a 20V lithium-ion battery providing freedom to trim anywhere in the garden wi
£41.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk