Garden Gear Telescopic or Extendable Hedge Trimmers:Garden Gear 12V Telescopic Hedge Trimmer without Battery

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer, 450mm Blade, 240Cm Reach, 2.0Ah Battery, Lightweight, Fast Charger

Garden Gear Telescopic or Extendable Hedge Trimmers:Garden Gear 12V Telescopic Hedge Trimmer without Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£58.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer, Green

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer, 450mm Blade, 240Cm Reach, 2.0Ah Battery, Lightweight, Fast Charger

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear KH0694 Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 12V - Size: 240 x 15 x 15cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

370 Worm Gear electronic starter 24V 12 Volt High Torque dc electronic starter 12v Gearbox Reducer For Barbecue Robot DIY(12V 55rpm,Package H)
£46.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium 13 Tooth Metal Gear Motor for 12V Cordless Tools Restoration
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steel Gear Briggs & Stratton Starter 14 Teeth Replacement for 593934 693551 030221 33R877, 12 12.5 13 14 14.5 15.5 16 16.5 17 17.5 18 18.5 19.5 HP Cub Cadet RTZ LT John.Deere D100 105 Holland Toro
£53.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
ZIDRMTKVK GF-775 Super Torque DC Gear Reducer Motor 6V 12V 24V Double Shaft CW/CCW Blower Steering(24V,11 rpm)
£140.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 12V Cordless Leaf Blower, 12V Cordless Leaf Blower
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Telescopic or Extendable Hedge Trimmers:Garden Gear 12V Telescopic Hedge Trimmer without Battery

Cheapest offer

Garden Gear Telescopic or Extendable Hedge Trimmers distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Garden Gear 12V Telescopic Hedge Trimmer Cordless convenience: powered by a rechargeable lithium-ion battery enjoy up to 60 minutes of unrestricted trimming on a full charge Extended reach: telescopic function extends up to 240cm ideal for high hedges and hard-to-reach shrubs Efficient cutting: razor-sharp 450mm blade effortlessly slices through branches and foliage up to 16mm thick Ergonomic design: adjustable trimmer head and soft-grip handle ensure precision and comfort during use Lightweight and manoeuvrable: Weighs only 2kg to reduce fatigue during prolonged gardening tasks Fast charging: Includes a high-performance charger that fully recharges the 2.0Ah battery in just over an hour Safety features: two-switch on/off mechanism provides secure operation at all times Eco-friendly: eliminates the emissions and maintenance costs of petrol-powered tools There is an option to include 2 x 2.0Ah remova
£58.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk