Garden Gear Electric Multi Cleaning Brush 3 Brushes 500W Cleaning Power Patios Decks Nylon, Metal, & Weed Sweeper Brushes Moss, Weeds, and Dirt Removal - 10m Power Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 500W 2-in-1 Garden Multi Cleaning Patio Brush, Green

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

500W Two-in-One Garden Multi Cleaning Brush

Check in-store availability
£66.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Electric Multi Cleaning Brush 3 Brushes 500W Cleaning Power Patios Decks Nylon, Metal, & Weed Sweeper Brushes Moss, Weeds, and Dirt Removal - 10m Power Cable

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 2 in 1 Electric Garden Cleaning Brush and Weed Sweeper 500W - Size: 15 x 28 x 100.5cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Electric Multi Cleaning Brush Weed Sweeper 500W Cleans Patios Decks & Driveways - Moss, Weeds, And Dirt Removal

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Electric Vineyard Tying Machine, 3-8 Gear Adjustable Cordless Branch Binder, 25mm Rechargeable Binding Diameter Garden Tool for Grape Tomato Plant Support
£277.71
0.06 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 2000W Electric Weed Burner Hot Air Torch 600°C Chemical Free Patio Driveway Weed Killer with Stand and 5m Power Cable
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Aerotek 1600W Lawn mower 38cm, Green
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 2000W Electric Weed Burner Hot Air Torch 600°C Chemical Free Patio Driveway Weed Killer with Stand and 5m Power Cable
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear AeroTek 20V Hand Propelled Cordless 32cm Electric Lawn Mower - Size: 73 x 45 x 42cm - Green - Wilko
£129.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Electric Multi Cleaning Brush 3 Brushes 500W Cleaning Power Patios Decks Nylon, Metal, & Weed Sweeper Brushes Moss, Weeds, and Dirt Removal - 10m Power Cable

Cheapest offer

Effortless Cleaning: Say goodbye to hours of scrubbing with this powerful multi cleaning brush that effortlessly removes moss, weeds, and dirt from various surfaces. Versatile Brushes: Includes nylon, metal, and weed sweeper brushes to tackle a range of cleaning tasks on patio slabs, decking, artificial grass, and more. Gentle Yet Effective: Unlike pressure washers, this tool ensures thorough cleaning without damaging mortar or lifting paving slabs. Easy to Use: Quick-change brushes and no-tool setup make switching between cleaning tasks a breeze. Adjustable and Safe: Features 5 power settings, a 10m power cable, extendable telescopic pole, and a safety trigger for convenient and secure operation.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk