Garden Gear Stone Effect 35Cm Hanging Basket Cool Grey X 2, Grey

Garden Gear Large Cool Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket Durable 35cm Diameter Planter with 3-Way Metal Chain Weather-Resistant for Outdoor Gardens (2)

Used Offers from

Garden Gear Stone Effect 35Cm Hanging Basket Cool Grey X 2, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear 35cm Cool Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket 2 Pack - Size: 35 x 35 x 13cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Large Cool Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket Durable 35cm Diameter Planter with 3-Way Metal Chain Weather-Resistant for Outdoor Gardens (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket 35cm Planter 3-Way Metal Chain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Stone Effect Hanging Basket 35Cm Outdoor Garden With Chain Cool Grey (X2)

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket 35cm Planter 3-Way Metal Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket 35cm Planter 3-Way Metal Chain

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Large Cool Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket Durable 35cm Diameter Planter with 3-Way Metal Chain Weather-Resistant for Outdoor Gardens (2)

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiskars 1000584 Powergear™ Bypass Loppers - Large
£49.63
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1000583 PowerGear™ Anvil Loppers - Large
£51.74
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stone Effect Planter - 30.5cm Dark Grey Lightweight Durable Design: Two
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars FSK1020189 PowerGear X Anvil Lopper Large
£68.06
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1020188 Powergear™ X Bypass Loppers - Large 800Mm
£68.06
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Stone Effect 35Cm Hanging Basket Cool Grey X 2, Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevate your displays with Large Grey Stone Effect Hanging Basket. Ideal for showcasing flowers, cascading foliage, herbs or tumbling tomatoes, this stone-effect basket combines modern style and practicality. The basket has the natural appearance of real stone, blending beautifully into any style of garden. It is UV, frost resistant and durable, allowing you to enjoy its beauty season after season without worry. Features: Weight 1Kg Thickness:8mm Material: 70% Recycle Polypropylene and 30% Stone Powder 3 way 50cm metal chain Bottom of pot 10cm Diameter Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.0 x W:35.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Model Number: KF8698
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk