Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous X-Large Plant Frame 66x42cm, Black

Garden Gear Large Peony Frame Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring For Perennial Flowers Cage 66Cm X 42Cm (X2)

Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous X-Large Plant Frame 66x42cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Peony or Herbaceous Extra Large Plant Frame 66 x 42cm 2 Pack - Size: 48 x 48 x 70cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Large Peony Frame Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring For Perennial Flowers Cage 66Cm X 42Cm (X2)

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fiskars 1000584 Powergear™ Bypass Loppers - Large
£49.63
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1000583 PowerGear™ Anvil Loppers - Large
£51.74
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stone Effect Planter - 30.5cm Dark Grey Lightweight Durable Design: Two
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1020188 Powergear™ X Bypass Loppers - Large 800Mm
£68.06
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous X-Large Plant Frame 66x42cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Take the hassle out of staking herbaceous peonies and other perennials with this sturdy support frame. Peony flowers are big and showy but this makes them heavy too! Simply position this frame around the crown of the plant in spring. It will support the stems as they grow, and keep your flowers facing upwards when summer comes. Features: Takes the hassle out of staking herbaceous peonies and other perennials Sturdy support frame Support the stems as they grow, and keep your flowers facing upwards when summer comes Specifications: Height: 66cm Width: 42cm Material: 5mm powder coated steel Colour: Black Guarantee:1 Year Material: Powder Coated Steel Model Number: KF8114
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk