Garden Gear Metal Raised Garden Bed 120x90cm - Light Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Metal Raised Garden Bed: 120cm x 90cm/One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£39.50
Free Delivery

Garden Life Metal Raised Garden Grow Bed Kit, Galvanised Steel Powder Coated Metal Planter for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers & Herbs, Trough Grow Box (L120xW90cmxH30cm)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Light Green Metal Raised Garden Bed 120 x 90cm - Size: 30 x 120 x 90cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Metal Raised Garden Grow Bed Kit Planter For Vegetables, Plants, Flowers & Herbs, Trough Grow Box (L120Xw90Cmxh30Cm)

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fiskars 1000584 Powergear™ Bypass Loppers - Large
£53.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Portable Shed/garage For Storage, Heavy Duty Galvanised Steel Frame Waterproof Polyethylene Cover With Apex Roof (6Ft X 6Ft)
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Metal Peacock Garden Ornament, Multi
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Metal Raised Garden Bed 120x90cm - Light Green, Green

Cheapest offer

A stylish raised bed in a choice of sizes is a great alternative to converting your outdoor space into a time-consuming and space-hungry allotment. These Garden Life Metal Raised Garden Beds are perfect for the home gardener. combining traditional style with modern design features. These raised beds are extremely durable, strong yet light-weight and made to last. Produced in weatherproof hot dipped galvanised zinc steel and finished in an aesthetically pleasing shade of sage green to blend in beautifully with your outdoor space. Additional features include a rubber edging safety band to prevent sharp edges and add that finishing touch. Features and Benefits Practical; Garden Life Raised Garden beds provide the ideal space to start your home garden Grow your own; Nothing beats the taste and health benefits of growing your own vegetables and herbs Rewarding; Cultivating vegetables and flowers is both fun and rewarding for all ages Strong and Stylish; made from powder-coated metal. aesthe
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk