Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames: Plant Frame /Medium/One

Garden Gear Peony Or Herbaceous Plant Frame x 1, Black

Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames: Plant Frame /Medium/One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£15.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Peony Or Herbaceous Plant Frame x 1, Black

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Peony and Herbaceous Plant Support Frame - Size: 40 x 40 x 54cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Peony Frame Outdoor Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring For Perennial Flowers Border Cage (1 X Peony Frame)

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Gear 3pk Peony/Herbaceous Medium Plant Frame 63x34cm, Black
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous Large Plant Frame 54x40cm, Black
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames: Plant Frame/ XL /One
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Thomspon & Morgan Peony & Herbaceous Large Plant Frame x3
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames: Plant Frame /Medium/One

Cheapest offer

Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Strong and durable build made from hot-dipped galvanised zinc steel Weatherproof and rust-resistant with protective powder-coated finish Space-saving design ideal for gardens patios and compact outdoor areas 30 cm raised height reduces bending and strain for comfortable gardening Improves soil quality drainage and promotes faster soil warming Helps protect plants from slugs snails and ground pests Suitable for growing vegetables herbs flowers and decorative plants Laurel green finish blends naturally with outdoor surroundings Lightweight yet sturdy for easy positioning and stability Quick and easy assembly in under 30 minutes with basic tools Flexible layout options with multiple beds for organised planting Available Sizes: Large: 120 cm (L) x 60 cm (W) x 30 cm (H) Medium: 61 cm (L) x 61 cm (W) x 30 cm (H) Specifications: Material: Hot-dipped galvanised zinc steel Finish: Powder-coated Colour: Green ]
£15.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk