Garden Greenhouse 5 x 2ft Natural Wooden Victorian Tall Wall Growhouse Fir Wood Waterproof Paint Walk In Lean To 2 Swing Doors Auto-Vent Roof Windows Adaptable Shelving Planter Box Door Latch 4 Hooks

Cheapest Price
In stock
£599.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Victorian Walk In Wall Wooden Greenhouse Natural

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse 5 x 2ft Natural Wooden Victorian Tall Wall

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse 5 x 2ft Wooden Victorian Tall Wall Growhouse Auto-Vent

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse 5 x 2ft Natural Wooden Victorian Tall Wall

Cheapest Price
£599.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Victorian Greenhouse - Natural in Beige Monstershop Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£599.99

Monstershop Victorian Greenhouse - Natural In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£599.99
Garden Greenhouse 5 x 2ft Natural Wooden Victorian Tall Wall Growhouse Fir Wood Waterproof Paint Walk In Lean To 2 Swing Doors Auto-Vent Roof Windows Adaptable Shelving Planter Box Door Latch 4 Hooks

Cheapest offer

Elegant Victorian Design: Inspired by classic Victorian styling, this greenhouse brings timeless charm to any outdoor space while elevating the look of your garden. Its refined green finish adds a sophisticated pop of colour that blends beautifully with natural surroundings. Compact Yet Spacious Layout: With a smart 5ft x 2ft footprint, it maximises growing potential without overwhelming smaller patios, courtyards, or gardens. This thoughtfully proportioned design makes it ideal for gardeners who want both efficiency and style in limited spaces. Durable & Weather-Resistant Build: Crafted from sturdy fir wood with 12mm tongue and groove cladding, it offers a robust structure designed for year-round use. The clear acrylic glazing ensures excellent light penetration while maintaining durability and safety. Smart Ventilation System: Equipped with two roof windows and automatic vents, this greenhouse regulates temperature effortlessly to create the perfect growing environment. It reduces the need for constant monitoring, giving you peace of mind when the weather changes. Flexible Storage & Practical Features: Dual-swing doors provide easy access, while foldable shelves, integrated hooks, and a versatile planter box allow for customisable organisation. Whether growing plants or storing tools, every feature is designed to maximise convenience and usability., Weight: 114.64037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£599.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays garden cabinet, pine, weatherproof roof, 3 removable shelves, folding table, HWD: 180.5 x 75 x 50 cm, orange
£234.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Victorian Tall Wall Greenhouse with Auto Vent, Brown
£579.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Tier Garden Greenhouse Grow House Plants Vegetable Green Large Outdoor 1.8m
£33.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99