Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Dining Table and Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Garden Lounge Set, Garden Lounge Sets, Garden Lounge Set vidaXL

Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Dining Table and Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.99
Free Delivery

Garden lounge set 3pc Solid Acacia Wood Brown 119x67cm Bench 102x50cm Tbl +2Ch59

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.62
GBP 227.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Dining Table and Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4, 5, 3 / Minimum Length: 59 Centimeters, 102 Centimeters / Table Length: 102 cm / UPC: 8720286207635 / MPN: 3057984 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19053548813 / Item Length: 119 Centimeters, 102 / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 50 cm / Colour: brown / Table Height: 43 cm / Department: Home & Garden / Chair Height: 83 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 48.5 Centimeters, 84.5 Centimeters / Item Height: 83 Centimeters, 43 / Seat Height: 34 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 34 / Frame Material: Acacia / Maximum Height: 83 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Table / Finish: Oil finish / Item Width: 67 Centimeters, 50 / Minimum Height: 43 cm / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 67 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Solid wood, Solid Wood, Acacia / Set Includes: Table / Material: Acacia / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Lounge Set / Seating Capacity: 4, 6 / Maximum Length: 119 Centimeters / GTIN: 8720286207635 / EAN: 8720286207635 / Chair Back Material: Acacia / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Chair Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 59 Centimeters, 67 Centimeters / Model / Design: 2x bench + table / Item Weight: 35 kg, 45.5 kg, 21 kg, 31.5 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 34
£221.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Water Resistant Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4-piece rattan garden set
£157.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Garden Furniture Set Anthracite Grey 7 Seater Modular Corner Sofa 2 Arm Chairs Cushions Dining Table With Gas Fire Pit Lounge Seating Dining Outdoor Patio Conversion Waterproof Rain Cover
£1,249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - Grey
£489.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery