Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Furniture Set Sofa Set 4 Piece Wood Pine vidaXL

Garden Lounge Set, Garden Lounge Sets, Garden Lounge Set vidaXL

Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Furniture Set Sofa Set 4 Piece Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.39
Free Delivery

Garden lounge set White solid pinewood 70x70x67cm 4-piece Corner Table Untreated

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.22
GBP 230.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Furniture Set Sofa Set 4 Piece Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Number of Pieces: 4 Piece / Table Length: 70 cm / UPC: 8720286464281 / MPN: 3075325 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24052655607 / Table Shape: Square / Table Width: 70 cm / Colour: white / Table Height: 30 cm / Chair Height: 67 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 70 cm / Seat Height: 67 cm / Style: Retro / Features: Waterproof / Chair Depth: 70 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Solid pinewood, Pine / Set Includes: Table / Material: Solid pinewood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: White / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 3 / Type: Lounge Set / EAN: 8720286464281 / GTIN: 8720286464281 / Chair Back Material: Pinewood, Pine / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: White / Model: vidaXL / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: White, Grey, Brown / Tabletop Colour: White, Grey, Brown / Chair Width: 70 cm / Item Weight: 36.68 kg
£224.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Water Resistant Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4-piece rattan garden set
£157.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Garden Furniture Set Anthracite Grey 7 Seater Modular Corner Sofa 2 Arm Chairs Cushions Dining Table With Gas Fire Pit Lounge Seating Dining Outdoor Patio Conversion Waterproof Rain Cover
£1,249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giardino Arizona 2 Seat Garden Lounge Chair Set - Grey
£489.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery