Garden Parasol with LEDs and Steel Pole Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Parasol with LEDs and Steel Pole Terracotta 225x225x212cm, Orange

Garden Parasol with LEDs and Steel Pole Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol With Leds And Steel Pole 225X225X212Cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.05
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Terracotta 225x225x212cm 100% Polyester Canopy Steel Pole LEDTilt

£82.96
GBP 82.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol With Leds And Steel Pole 225X225X212Cm

£83.05
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol With Leds And Steel Pole 225X225X212Cm

£83.05
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol With Leds And Steel Pole 225X225X212Cm

£83.05
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol With Leds And Steel Pole 225X225X212Cm

£83.05
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol With Leds And Steel Pole 225X225X212Cm

£83.99
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol With Leds And Steel Pole 225X225X212Cm

£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Garden Parasol with LEDs and Steel Pole Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Compatible Pole Diameter: 38 mm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Pole with Ribs / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721012487871 / Material: 100% Polyester / MPN: 4005071 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28069197764 / Item Depth: 2.25 Meters, 225 Meters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: terracotta / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Parasol Cover, Outdoor Umbrella, Pole Light, Para ... / EAN: 8721012487871 / GTIN: 8721012487871 / Roof Material: Polyester / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 2.12 Meters, 212 Meters / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Modern / Features: Tilting Function / Closure Type: Crank & Tilt / Item Weight: 4.55 kg / Item Width: 2.25 Meters, 225 Meters
£80.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Parasol Sand 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm Polyester and Steel
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Parasol Outdoor Patio Deck Sun Shade Canopy Umbrella Crank Shelter
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Anthracite 2.5x2.5 m, Black
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole Azure Blue 300x300x273 cm
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery