vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

vidaXL 3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Anthracite 2.5x2.5 m, Black

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Outdoor Canopy Shelter Umbrella vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

In stock
£86.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.27
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

This 3-tier garden parasol is the perfect choice to protect you from both the harmful UV rays and the moisture in your patio, terrace or garden.Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the outdoor umbrella can provide you with optimum protection against the sun
£72.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk