(silver, 322 x 100 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

(silver, 322 x 100 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 322x100x36 cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 322 x 100 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 322 x 322cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Silver 322x100x36 cm Durable Powder-CoatedPro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
GBP 65.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£82.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Bench with 2 Planter Boxes - Durable Solid Acacia Wood in Grey Finish - Perfect Patio, Deck, or Backyard Seating
£101.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(silver, 322 x 100 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios. Sturdy frame: Made of...
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com