Garden Planter With Shelf Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.05
Free Delivery

Garden Planter With Shelf Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.05
Free Delivery

(80 x 45 x 80 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Shelf Outdoor Flower Pot Solid Wood Acacia & Steel

3-5 days
£128.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter With Shelf Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.05
Free Delivery

Garden Planter With Shelf Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

£149.05
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Shelf Outdoor Flower Pot Solid Wood Acacia & Steel vidaXL

£154.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Natural Acacia Wood with Shelf & Steel Frame Outdoor 80x45x80 cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.09
GBP 160.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wolf Garten FHN Automatic Bulb Planter
£12.43
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Relaxdays Wooden Planter as Garden Fountain
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI09-CRFBPWTH Countryman Long Handle Bulb Planter
£20.42
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI13-VRSSHBPWG Countryman Hand Bulb Planter
£8.17
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Garden Planter With Shelf Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Size: 45 x 45 x 80 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721102448959 / Material: Wood / MPN: 367617 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8068501924 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs,Plants / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Garden Planter / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8721102448959 / GTIN: 8721102448959 / Capacity: 100 ml / Item Height: 80 cm / Theme: Adult / Item Weight: 14.4 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£97.05
ebay.co.uk