vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 160x120x140 cm, Grey

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 160x120x140 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£246.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Light Grey PP

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£248.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wolf Garten FHN Automatic Bulb Planter
£12.43
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Relaxdays Wooden Planter as Garden Fountain
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI09-CRFBPWTH Countryman Long Handle Bulb Planter
£20.42
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI13-VRSSHBPWG Countryman Hand Bulb Planter
£8.17
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 160x120x140 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact.Generous capacity: The outdoor planter provides plenty of space for growing all your vegetables, flowers and other plants.Practical design: The ideal bottom layer helps retain moisture and allows for easy drainage. Additionally, the integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses.Modular design: This planter consists of 6 flower boxes that can be freely combined according to your needs.Beautiful rattan look: The patio planter is designed with a rattan look, bringing an elegant charm to your living space. Features: Colour: Light grey Material: PP (polypropylene) Overall dimensions: 160 x 120 x 140 cm (L x W x H) Dimensions (each planter): 40 x 40 x 53 cm (L x
£246.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk