Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Used Offers from £207.32

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.39
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

£172.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Brown 120x120x136 cm PP Weatherproof Outdoor Planter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.53
GBP 177.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.26
Free Delivery

NEW Garden Planter w/Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.47
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular, Square / Occasion: All Occasions, Gardening / Size: 120x40x121.5 cm, 120x120x121.5 cm, Large, 80 x 80 x 136 cm, ... / Items Included: 1 Garden Planter with Trellis / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Patio / UPC: 8720286876152 / MPN: 318267 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14059548803 / Item Length: 40 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 80Centimeters / Colour: Brownbrown / Care Instructions: Normal Care / Item Height: 121.5 Centimeters, 136 Centimeters, 121.5Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Contemporary, Modern, Garden, Rectangular Planter, Trellis P ... / Features: Integrated Trellis / Finish: Light Grey, Polypropylene, Black, Matte, Matt / Item Width: 40 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 40Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Material: PP (Polypropylene) / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera / Item Depth: 40 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 40Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 120 x 136 cm / Type: Planter, Shelf, Foil/Film / EAN: 8720286876152 / GTIN: 8720286876152 / Theme: Flowers / Item Weight: 2.73 kg, 7.39 kg, 13.15 kg, 16.38 kg, 3.56 kg, 5.34 kg, 17.1 ...
£170.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RI09-CRFBPWTH Countryman Long Handle Bulb Planter
£22.38
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Wolf Garten FHN Automatic Bulb Planter
£12.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Linear Double Planter 40 x 80cm
£91.85
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery