(200 x 100 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Pot Flower Box Planter Box WPC Grey

Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

(200 x 100 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Pot Flower Box Planter Box WPC Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£270.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 200x100x54cm WPC Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£271.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed
£153.99
Compare 22 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x91 cm Grey, Grey
£327.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(200 x 100 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Pot Flower Box Planter Box WPC Grey

Cheapest offer

The garden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add a flower or plant bed to their garden. The planter pot is made of wood...
£270.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com