Garden Shower with Base Aluminium Brown/Grey 110x62x5 cm/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Shower with Brown Base 220 cm Aluminium Bath Accessory Outdoor

Garden Shower with Base Aluminium Brown/Grey 110x62x5 cm/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.59
Free Delivery

Garden Outdoor Shower 220cm Aluminium Stainless Steel WPC Brown Base 110x62x5cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.83
GBP 427.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Shower with Base Aluminium Brown/Grey 110x62x5 cm/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Irregular / Items Included: Shower system / UPC: 8720286408339 / MPN: 3070791 / Number of Jets: 1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11059543830 / Item Length: 110 Centimetres / Shower Head Shape: Round / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: brown / Shower Head Included: Yes / Item Height: 220 Centimetres / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Modern / Features: Water Conservation / Shower Head Diameter: 15 / Finish: Brushed / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 62 Centimetres / Installation: Wall Mounted / Material: WPC / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 19,7 / Number of Shower Heads: 2 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 110 x 62 x 5 cm / Type: Shower Panel / EAN: 8720286408339 / GTIN: 8720286408339 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Garden Shower / Item Weight: 16.65 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Garden Shower
£417.59
ebay.co.uk