Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Shower with Brown Base 220 cm Stainless Steel Bath Accessory

Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.79
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower 220 cm Stainless Steel WPC Brown Single-Person Base 80x62x5 cm UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£631.80
GBP 631.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall Mounted / UPC: 8720286408308 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 3070788 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14059548791 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shower Head Shape: Round / Weight: 23,06 / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: brown / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 110 x 62 x 5 cm / Type: Shower Panel / Shower Head Included: Yes / EAN: 8720286408308 / GTIN: 8720286408308 / Tap Hole Spacing: 15 cm / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 220 cm / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Knob / Shower Head Diameter: 15 cm / Finish: Brushed / Item Weight: 19.91 kg
£616.79
ebay.co.uk