Garden Sofa Set With Cushion 9 Pcs Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,495.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 9 pcs Black Steel, Modern Outdoor Sofa Set, Weather-Resis

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,915.19
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set Black Steel 9pc Modular 71.5x71.5x71 cm Corner Seats with Table

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,961.65
GBP 1,961.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set With Cushion 9 Pcs Black Steel

Cheapest offer

Department: Home & Garden / Canopy Material: Steel / Assembly Required: Yes / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Theme: Adult / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£1,495.05
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Water Resistant Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4-Piece Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Sofa, Armchairs & Glass Table, Outdoor Black 80x101x59 cm
£174.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery