GARDENA 01890-20 Flex Irrigation Control Battery-Operated Easy Setup

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.84

GARDENA Flex Irrigation Control Battery-Operated Easy Setup

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.11
Free Delivery

Gardena Irrigation Computer Flex

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Delivery from £12.19

Irrigation Control Irrigation DIY Garden Terrace Water Installation

£65.87
Delivery from £19.15

Gardena Flex Irrigation Controller For Quick Automatic The Terrace And Balcony, Easy To Use, Water Now Function, Color Black /

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery
GARDENA 01890-20 Flex Irrigation Control Battery-Operated Easy Setup

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Watering Timers Irrigation control 617067 - GARDENA 01890-20, The Gardena Flex 01890-20 is an irrigation control device designed to optimise watering schedules, featuring intuitive programming for gardens. Manufactured by Gardena, it includes flexible setting options and easy-to-read display. Ideal for home gardeners, it ensures efficient water use for lawns and plant beds. GARDENA 01890-20 Flex Irrigation Control Battery-Operated Easy Setup
£55.84
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

GARDENA 1890-20 Water Control Flex, Black
£60.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena 13400-20 drip irrigation system
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00