GARDENA 18842-20 Combisystem Hand Brush Soft One-Hand Use Water Co...

5.0 (13)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.92

Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Medium Soft Adjustable Hand Brush

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA Combisystem Hand Brush Soft One-Hand Use Water Control

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush Soft M Regulator Small Delicate Window Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Medium Soft Adjustable Hand Brush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Garden Hand Tools Hand brush 617004 - GARDENA 18842-20, The Gardena Combisystem Hand Brush 18842-20 is a versatile cleaning tool manufactured by Gardena. It features durable bristles ideal for sweeping small areas and tight corners effectively. Suitable for use both indoors and outdoors, it provides efficient cleaning for garden tools, pathways, and other surfaces. GARDENA 18842-20 Combisystem Hand Brush Soft One-Hand Use Water Control
£20.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and comfortable for extended use
• Perfect spray pattern for various plants
• Stylish design enhances outdoor aesthetics

Similar products

Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Soap Cleaning Sticks for CLEANSYSTEM Brushes
£5.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

13 Ratings
5 stars
13
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great little item does exactly what I wanted it to do as in clean the car. Good quality Very easy to use fits on the end of the house pipe very happy with my purchase.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Gardena water/hose systems are still "The bees knees". This brush does everything needed for car and boat washing with the facility to fully control the water flow. The bristles are soft, this is not a scubber. Not the cheapest but never disappointed.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very effective and easy to use.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

very soft brush and adjustable water supply

via trustami