Gardena Adjustable Inline Dripper 0-15 l/h (13315-20) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 15 Litres Hour Pack of 10

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 13315-20 Micro-Drip In-line Nozzle Adjustable 0-15 L/h 4.6mm

Unknown
£11.36

GARDENA Micro-Drip In-line Nozzle Adjustable 0-15 L/h 4.6mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 15 Litres Hour Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Adj. Inline Drip Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Free Delivery

Micro-Drip-System Adjustable Inline Drip Head 0 to 15 l/h: Drip head for irrigation systems, for plants with different water requirements, simple

2-3 days
£18.40
Free Delivery

Gardena Adj. Inline Drip Head Gda-133

1-3 working days
£27.28
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Gardena 8392-20 Adjustable Inline Pressure Equalising Drippers - Pack of 10
£32.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 20 Litres Hour Pack of 10
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Small Area Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 10
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA Micro Drip Starter Set for Terrace - Black, Black
£55.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Adjustable Inline Dripper 0-15 l/h (13315-20) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Emitters: 1 / Maximum Flow Rate per Drip Head: 15 L/min / UPC: 4078500059534 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 13315-20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28066846564 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GARDENA 13315-20 Micro-Drip In-line Nozzle Adjustable 0-15 L/h 4.6mm / Suitable For: Planted Rows / Colour: Multicoloured / Installation Area: Garden (above ground) / Brand: GARDENA / Type: Drip Head / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / EAN: 4078500059534 / GTIN: 4078500059534 / Item Height: 15 L / Features: Quick & Easy Connection Technology / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Gardena Micro-Drip
£9.99
ebay.co.uk