Micro-Drip-System Small Area Spray Nozzle: Spray nozzle for automatic irrigation system, for small areas up to 40 cm in diameter, simple connection

Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Small Area Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 10

Micro-Drip-System Small Area Spray Nozzle: Spray nozzle for automatic irrigation system, for small areas up to 40 cm in diameter, simple connection

Cheapest Price
14-30 days
£9.76
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Small Area Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Small Area Spray Nozzle

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA Micro-Drip Small Area Nozzle Flexible Irrigation

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.48
Delivery from £3.50

GARDENA 13316-20 Micro-Drip Small Area Nozzle Flexible Irrigation

Unknown
£12.22

Gardena Inline-Bubbler Gda-1331

1-3 working days
£12.44
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Small Area Spray Nozzle for Micro-Drip-System 10-40cm Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.12
Free Delivery

Gardena Inline-Bubbler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Inline Small Area Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£38.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£73.24
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 20 Litres Hour Pack of 10
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Micro-Drip-System Small Area Spray Nozzle: Spray nozzle for automatic irrigation system, for small areas up to 40 cm in diameter, simple connection

Cheapest offer

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Small Area Spray Nozzle: Spray nozzle for automatic irrigation system, for small areas up to 40 cm in diameter, simple...
£9.76
14-30 days
onbuy.com