Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer

Used Offers from

Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Mds Master Unit 2000 Gda-13

1-3 working days
£21.52
Delivery from £6.00

GARDENA 13310-20 Micro-Drip Base Unit Reduces Pressure 2000 L/hr Flow

Unknown
£21.84

GARDENA Micro-Drip Base Unit Reduces Pressure 2000 L/hr Flow

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£73.04
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£38.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena MICRO DRIP Installation Tool for Fitting Endline Drip Head
£7.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer

Cheapest offer

The Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 is an essential pressure reducer and filter designed for micro drip irrigation systems. This component serves as the starting point for any Gardena MICRO DRIP installation, connecting directly to your outdoor tap to deliver filtered water at the optimum pressure for efficient irrigation. The Master Unit 2000 combines dual functionality by both filtering incoming water and reducing mains pressure to a consistent 1.5 bar, which is ideal for micro drip systems. This regulated pressure ensures reliable operation of drippers, sprinklers and irrigation lines throughout your system. With a maximum flow capacity of 2000 litres per hour, the unit is suited to medium-sized garden irrigation installations where consistent, controlled water delivery is essential. Installation is straightforward thanks to the quick and easy connection technology, and the unit includes connectors for both 13mm and 4.6mm irrigation components. The Master Unit 2000 is compatible
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)