GARDENA 08952-20 Classic Fork 7.5cm Ergonomic Anti-Corrosion Design

Gardena Classic Hand Flower Fork

GARDENA 08952-20 Classic Fork 7.5cm Ergonomic Anti-Corrosion Design

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.59

Gardena Classic Hand Flower Fork

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Classic Hand Flower Fork

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Classic Flower Fork Ergonomic Handle 25-Year Warranty 7.5cm Width

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.53
Free Delivery

Gardena Classic Garden Hand Fork

2-3 days
£14.52
Free Delivery

Gardena Flower Fork

Next Day
£15.53
Free Delivery

Gardena 8952-20 Root-Free Flower Fork 6cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
Free Delivery
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
£10.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Cylinder Mower 400
£140.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.85
GARDENA 08952-20 Classic Fork 7.5cm Ergonomic Anti-Corrosion Design

Cheapest offer

GARDENA-Garden-Hand-Tools-Fork-616961-GARDENA-08952-20-The-GARDENA-08952-20-is-a-hand-fork-with-a-working-width-of-7-50-cm-ideal-for-flower-boxes-and-small-garden-tasks-This-garden-tool-serves-as-reliable-tillage-equipment-and-is-perfect-for-transplanting-plants-As-a-basic-garden-device-it-supports-various-planting-and-maintenance-activities-GARDENA-08952-20-Classic-Fork-7-5cm-Ergonomic-Anti-Corrosion-Design
£8.59
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)