Gardena Hand Trowel Classic 08950-20 – 8 cm, ergonomic handle, quality steel
Gardena Classic Hand Trowel
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA 08950-20 Classic Trowel 8cm Ergonomic Handle Quality Steel
Unknown
£8.59
Gardena Garden Classic Hand Trowel
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Hand Trowel 8cm Planting Weeding Garden Tool
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
GBP 11.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic Hand Trowel
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery
Gardena Hand Trowel Gda-8950-20
1-3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Classic Hand Trowel Ergonomic Handle Durable Steel 25-Year Warranty
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.53
Free Delivery
Gardena 8950-20 Wide Transplanter For Planting Work
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
£11.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA Combisystem Trowel 7cm Ergonomic Handle High-Quality Steel
£12.47
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
£21.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery